FACULTY/STAFF

NameJob TitleTelephoneEmail
Kody Baird
Night Custodian
Cortney Baney
Practical Nursing Instructor
Timothy Beckenbaugh
Culinary Arts Instructor
Ron Benton
Chief Financial Aid Officer
Janie Bianchi
Nurse Aide Instructor
Theresa Brickley
JOC Secretary / Executive Secretary / Payroll
Andrew Brill
Coordinator / Instructor, Natural Gas Compression
LuAnn Bruno
Administrative and Student Services Specialist
Ariel Bryan
Practical Nursing Instructor
Alan Capparelle
Information Technologies/Networking Instructor
Rick Carra
Director of Facilities
Scott Colpetzer
Custodian
Sharon Cook
Attendance/Child Accounting
Briana Couturiaux
HCM Coordinator/Instructor
Briana Couturiaux
MA Coordinator / Instructor
Debbie Couturiaux
Practical Nursing Coordinator
Martin Craine
Carpentry and Building Construction Instructor
Donald Crane
Advertising & Commercial Arts Instructor
Judy Eggler
Nurse Aide Instructor
John Fike
Diesel Technician Instructor
Edward Finnefrock
Welding Instructor
Erin Gearhart
Early Childhood Education Instructor
Kenneth Hassinger
HVAC/R Instructor
Gary Heverly
School Counselor
Brian Hummel
Collision Repair Technology Instructor
Mark Keller
CCPSTC Coordinator
David Kessling
Adult Heavy Equipment Operations Instructor
Andrew King
Diesel Technology Instructor
Kevin King
Assistant Instructor, EE&I
Jerry Kinney
Practical Nursing Instructor
Alicia Kitchen
Cosmetology Instructor
Mike Kline
Precision Machine Technology Instructor
Nathan Lavery
Director of Curriculum & Student Services
Larry Lawson
CDL Instructor
Cheniene Leiter
Emergency Services Instructor
Earl Little
Financial Aid Consultant
Craig Livergood
Business Manager
Holly Lupton
Adult Cosmetology Instructor
Joseph Luther
Horticulture/Landscaping Instructor
William Luther
Cooperative Education
Dr. Richard C. Makin
President
Frederick Moore
Instructional Support
Renee Owens
Receptionist
Janice Pepperday
Administrative Specialist for Data and Compliance
Mary Raab
Practical Nursing Instructor
Christine Reid
Medical Science Technology Instructor
Missy Scott
IT Department
Chet Selfridge
CDL Instructor
Bob Shafer
Assistant Instructor, HVAC
Lisa Sharer
Administrative Assistant, Nursing
Denise Shultz
Benefits Coordinator/Accounts Receivable
Michael Sipe
Automotive Technology Instructor
Chris Skelly
Heavy Equipment Operations Instructor
Todd Taylor
Vice President, Post-Secondary Education
Mindi Tobias
Dental Assisting Instructor
Heidi Wagner – Dental Van
Dental Assisting Assistant Instructor/Dental Van
MaryAnn Volders
Vice President, Secondary Education
Breanna Williams
Nurse Aide Program Instructor/Coordinator
Guy Woodard
Emerging Energy & Infrastructure Coordinator